MonthWeekDay
July 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
June 28, 2020

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura
June 29, 2020

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
June 30, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 1, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)
July 2, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 3, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)
July 4, 2020

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah
July 5, 2020

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 6, 2020

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 7, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 8, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)
July 9, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 10, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)
July 11, 2020

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah
July 12, 2020

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 13, 2020

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 14, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 15, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)
July 16, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 17, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)
July 18, 2020

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah
July 19, 2020

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 20, 2020

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 21, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 22, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)
July 23, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 24, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)
July 25, 2020

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah
July 26, 2020

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura

9:10 am: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 27, 2020

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:10 am: Mishnayos Meilah (R' Chezky Weiss)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 28, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishne Brurah + 5 minutes of mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Topics in Talmud (R' Uri Greenspan)

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura

8:45 pm: Daf Hashovua Chabura
July 29, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

11:30 am: Taamei HaMitzvos (R' Yoel Dovid Zeffren)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)

12:15 pm: Sfas Emes on the Parsha (R' Shalom Kelemer)
July 30, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)

12:15 pm: Pirkei Avos: Maharal (R' Uri Greenspan)
July 31, 2020

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:00 am: Gemara/Chavrusa Learning

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:10 am: Zemiros Shabbos/Parsha (R' Yehoshua Levy)

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:30 am: Daily Chofetz Chaim

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:45 am: Tzidkas Hazzadik

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

9:55 am: Gemara Kedushin (R' Daniel Baltuch)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

10:45 am: Dirshu Mishna Berura + 5 minutes of Mussar (R' Uri Greenspan)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)

11:30 am: Chumash Bamidbar (R' Yona Gross)
August 1, 2020

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah

5:30 pm: Kli Yakar Chaburah